Schüler B TTR Rangliste Bezirk Düsseldorf  (nach 1.1.2007 geboren) Stand 20.3.19

Rang Spieler Verein TTR  
1 Nik Flesch TuS 08 Lintorf 1540
2 Miguel Abeledo Sztucki TG Neuss 1489
3 Eireen Kalaitzidou Borussia Düsseldorf 1450
4 Vincent Kanwischer Borussia Düsseldorf 1449
5 Nico Thönnissen TV Erkelenz 1431
6 Johann Kunstein TTC DJK Neukirchen 1376
7 Niklas Neske TuS Xanten 1359
8 Mik Poerschke TTC SW Velbert 1353
9 Tim Tönges TUSEM Essen 1309
10 Tim Hasselmeier Borussia Düsseldorf 1290
11 Jason Zhao Borussia Düsseldorf 1287
12 Jonas Ebert TV Angermund 1244
13 Philippa von Bandemer Borussia Düsseldorf 1239
14 Johann Kopp SV Blau-Rot Forstwald e.V. 1229
15 Ferdinand Schulte Borussia Düsseldorf 1228
16 Junhao Cheng Borussia VfL 1900 e.V. Mönchengladbach 1211
17 Augustino Aguila DJK Jugend Eller 1192
18 Timo Spill Borussia Düsseldorf 1192
19 Sebastian Adena TV Ratingen 1167
20 Andras Razvan Pop TG Neuss 1163
21 Lani Jandt Borussia Düsseldorf 1162
22 Yarkin Sener SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal 1151
23 Elias Addo SV Blau-Rot Forstwald e.V. 1148
24 David Lenth DSC Kaiserberg 1947 1144
25 Celine Bastian CVJM Kelzenberg 1141
26 Tobias Manderfeld TG Neuss 1130
27 Marc Olatunde TTC Windberg e.V. 1110
28 Jonathan Mertens DJK Jugend Eller 1099
29 Tom Richter TuS Borth 1971 1098
30 Moritz Weilbach TuS 08 Lintorf 1095
31 Maja Wiaderek CVJM Kelzenberg 1095
32 Finn Lucas Blankenburg DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen 1076
33 Finn Stockmann MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1063
34 Noah Schüller TTC BW Grevenbroich 1062
35 Jakob Bögershausen TuRa Büderich 09/15 1054
36 Finn Fischermanns TuS Derendorf 1053
37 Julian Meinhardt Borussia Düsseldorf 1047
38 Fabian Zasada TTV Zons 1043
39 Emre Bas SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1038
40 Lucas Hirt ASV Wuppertal 1037
41 Cedric Dreyer Borussia Düsseldorf 1035
42 Sina Meens TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk 1033
43 Felix Soerjanta Borussia VfL 1900 e.V. Mönchengladbach 1033
44 Valentin Simakov Borussia Düsseldorf 1033
45 Marie Schwabedal Borussia Düsseldorf 1032
46 Kimi Luca Weiß TUSEM Essen 1029
47 Jonas Lerner VfL Rheinhausen 1027
48 Dominic van Steenwijk Anrather TK RW 1026
49 Julian Befus TTVg WRW Kleve 1025
50 Lukas Soares Hoffmann SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal 1024
51 Rhea Zhu Chen Borussia Düsseldorf 1019
52 Milan Streibert TUSEM Essen 1016
53 Jona Philipp Seisel TUSEM Essen 1008
54 Jonathan Franke TTC SW Velbert 1007
55 Noah Plaß SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 1007
56 Leander Zehetner TuRa Büderich 09/15 1007
57 Julian Smit ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 1005
58 Arie Weigang TTC Windberg e.V. 1005
59 Fabian Mauersberger SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal 1003
60 Nico Battel SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich 1003
61 Feline Billerbeck Borussia Düsseldorf 1001
62 Oliver Köhler TTC DJK Neukirchen 998
63 Felix Ricken TTC Kranenburg 996
64 Lukas Lackmann Borussia Düsseldorf 996
65 Aaron Böker SC Buschhausen 991
66 Edward Lange-Böhmer Borussia Düsseldorf 989
67 Nils Dost SV DJK Holzbüttgen 984
68 Laurin Küppers TTC Blau-Weiß Kipshoven e.V. 983
69 Marlon Lyszczyna TV Ratingen 982
70 Tomeo Evers DJK Rhenania Kleve 981
71 Romeo Glück TV 05 Unterbach 975
72 Paul Kessel TV Angermund 968
73 Lukas Weiss ASV Tönisheide 968
74 Linus Arnolds SV Blau-Rot Forstwald e.V. 967
75 Lukas Hofmann TuRa Büderich 09/15 965
76 Louis Nakajima TTC SW Düsseldorf 965
77 Laurin Braun TTC DJK Neukirchen 963
78 Louis Leuchter TTC Rheindahlen 962
79 Quinn Leiendecker Langenberger SG 1861 e.V. 959
80 Tulio Falzarano Borussia Düsseldorf 958
81 Andre Angermann TuS 08 Lintorf 958
82 Rosa Ludwig TTV Zons 956
83 Gerrit Stoppacher MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 956
84 Max Wettberg TV Ratingen 955
85 Joshua Neumann TSV Gruiten 955
86 Simon Vogt TuS 08 Lintorf 954
87 Konrad Kerkewitz DSC Kaiserberg 1947 953
88 Nico Phillip Nguyen TTC Benrath 1983 e.V. 953
89 Julius Schütt TuRa Büderich 09/15 953
90 Oliver Gerritzen DJK Rhenania Kleve 953
91 Felix-Linus Moog TTV DJK Altenessen 950
92 Vincent Kollatschni TTF 1997 Füchse Myhl 949
93 Jasper Mertes TSV Gruiten 949
94 Kolja Roberts Borussia Düsseldorf 948
95 Matteo Sokolowsky TTC DJK Neukirchen 947
96 Ben Pütz SV Blau-Rot Forstwald e.V. 944
97 Veit Oesterle TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh 943
98 Niklas Feldkämper Borussia Düsseldorf 941
99 Luka Thywissen SV DJK Holzbüttgen 940
100 Simon Reinold TTC SW Düsseldorf 940