Schüler C  TTR Bezirk Düsseldorf  (nach 1.1.2009 geboren)  Stand: 20.3.19

Rang Spieler Verein TTR  
1 Finn Stockmann MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1063
2 Noah Schüller TTC BW Grevenbroich 1062
3 Dominic van Steenwijk Anrather TK RW 1026
4 Rhea Zhu Chen Borussia Düsseldorf 1019
5 Nico Battel SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich 1003
6 Romeo Glück TV 05 Unterbach 975
7 Konrad Kerkewitz DSC Kaiserberg 1947 953
8 Felix-Linus Moog TTV DJK Altenessen 950
9 Malte Pösken Kaiserswerther SV 928
10 Ruoqi Wei TG Neuss 925
11 Lukas Hertrampf TV Ratingen 922
12 Lukas Gothe SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich 911
13 Rahel Nolten Anrather TK RW 901
14 Tom Henseler Borussia Düsseldorf 897
15 Philipp Julian Kähler SV Bayer Wuppertal 895
16 Samuel Schotten Borussia Düsseldorf 890
17 Kevin Wei Borussia Düsseldorf 885
18 Linde Zang SV DJK Holzbüttgen 884
19 Greta Bögershausen TuRa Büderich 09/15 879
20 Jan Yuto Wohlgemuth Borussia Düsseldorf 878
21 Laurin Worbs SV DJK Holzbüttgen 876
22 Henri Beckmann TTVg WRW Kleve 876
23 Nina Shang Borussia Düsseldorf 870
24 David Wöllenweber Turnverein Hösel 869
25 Henning Hamacher TTC DJK Neukirchen 849
26 Timo Krebs TTV Rees-Groin 848
27 Julia Oliveira TTC Champions Düsseldorf 847
28 Robert Dumoulin VfR Büttgen 1912 842
29 Kris Simon Schummertz TSV Fortuna Wuppertal 838
30 Mathis Schulze-Bergkamen TuS Xanten 834
31 Aaron Winter TuS 08 Rheinberg 831
32 Arthur Albers TTC Benrath 1983 e.V. 824
33 Noah Kamphausen Turnverein Hösel 823
34 Weiyi Zhao TG Neuss 821
35 Jan Halfkann TTF 1997 Füchse Myhl 820
36 Simon Linzen TTV St. Hubert 1953 e.V. 820
37 Ananya Vishwakarma Borussia Düsseldorf 817
38 Oskar Schmuck TTV DJK Altenessen 815
39 Moritz Stosiek TTC Union 1947 Düsseldorf 814
40 Jacob Herbst TSV Gruiten 812
41 Felix Bruhns TTC Benrath 1983 e.V. 811
42 Kira Schönke Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 e.V. 809
43 Milan von Broich TSV Bockum 1901 e.V. 806
44 Gustav Fischer RuWa Dellwig 802
45 Maximilian Geisler TSV Bockum 1901 e.V. 797
46 Hannes Stöver SV Blau-Rot Forstwald e.V. 796
47 Tom Stauffer TTC Champions Düsseldorf 796
48 Jonah van de Loo TTV Rees-Groin 795
49 Daniel Schulenberg Solingen Blades 1974 e.V. 794
50 Julian Giess SV Bayer Wuppertal 792
51 Cord Striewe TTV DSJ Stoppenberg 789
52 Anton Kuschnerov Meidericher TTC 47 e.V. 789
53 Lucas Seipel TV Ratingen 787
54 Ramin Yasin Turnverein Hösel 787
55 Jonathan Bosch TTC Union 1947 Düsseldorf 786
56 Max Sosinska CVJM Kelzenberg 784
57 Maurice Lenz Turnverein Hösel 783
58 Colin Manny DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen 782
59 Veit Clevinghaus TuS 1895 Düsseldorf 782
60 Karl Harrenga TTC Wuppertal 782
61 Timon Hahn TTA SV Rosellen 780
62 Felix Sommer TTC BW Sevelen 780
63 Max Reimann TTC Union 1947 Düsseldorf 780
64 Lucas Janßen TTF Rhenania Königshof e.V. 779
65 Linus Brehm TTF Rhenania Königshof e.V. 779
66 Silas Voepel TTVg WRW Kleve 778
67 Maja Höttecke TuRa Büderich 09/15 777
68 Julian Drouzas FTV Düsseldorf 775
69 Tom Ketzler TV Erkelenz 774
70 Roman Wohlnick Turnverein Hösel 773
71 Viktor Bortz Kaiserswerther SV 772
72 Jannik Würz Anrather TK RW 772
73 Paul Stock SV Moltkeplatz Essen 771
74 Tim Lademann TTC 1968 Hitdorf 768
75 Elia Gerritzen TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 767
76 Linyun Wei TG Neuss 767
77 Julius Weiss GSV Moers 767
78 Anton Doernemann SV Schermbeck 764
79 Ronan Patra Borussia Düsseldorf 763
80 Leon Tao TV Angermund 762
81 David Nolte CVJM Kelzenberg 761
82 Can Jakob Kis Kaiserswerther SV 761
83 Emil Philipps TTVg WRW Kleve 760
84 Jonas Draude DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen 759
85 Christian Schwarz TTC SW Düsseldorf 757
86 Adrian Sasse SSV Preußen Elfringhausen 756
87 Julius Leibel JTTC BW 1948 Hochneukirch e.V. 756
88 Marc Leitschkis TuS Derendorf 755
89 Piet Salingré TTV Rees-Groin 754
90 Sophia Kaldasch TTC Wuppertal 753
91 Marc Paulus TTC Dormagen 751
92 Lukas Deichmann TTV DJK Altenessen 751
93 Matz Bauhaus GSV Moers 749
94 Benaja Botzen SC Blau-Weiß Mülhausen 1970 e.V. 749
95 Carolina Grebert-Perez Borussia Düsseldorf 747
96 Matthias Jax Borussia Düsseldorf 747
97 Johanna Hüsgen TuRa Büderich 09/15 746
98 Timo Bartoszek TTC Osterfeld 2012 e.V. 743
99 Jorin Falk Hilbert Sportfreunde Walsum 09 741
100 Ben Schönhut DJK VfB Frohnhausen 741